PHILIPS ingenia 3.0T Ingenia 3.0 T MRI 2016
PHILIPS ingenia 3.0T Ingenia 3.0 T MRI 2016. Modality: MRI. Manufacturer: Philips HealthCare. Model: Ingenia 3.0 T.
- SKU
- EMR00138
- Manufacturer
- Philips HealthCare
- Model
- Ingenia 3.0 T
- Year of Manufacture
- 2016
- Modality
- MRI
- Country of Origin
- Netherlands
Pricing & availability
Price on request
Get current pricing, availability, condition, and shipping details for this exact item.
Product information
Product Overview
system Installation is 2018
Technical details
Specifications
Fast quote request
Request Current Price
Send your contact details and we’ll reply with current pricing and availability for this exact item.
Continue exploring
Related TEMPE Inventory
Browse related TEMPE collections and approved component pages for this listing.
Frequently asked questions
Product FAQ
Quick answers to common availability, pricing, technical, and shipping questions.
Is Philips HealthCare Ingenia 3.0 T currently available?
Philips HealthCare Ingenia 3.0 T is currently listed as Available. Availability can change, so please confirm the current status with our sales team before ordering.
How do I request the current price for Philips HealthCare Ingenia 3.0 T?
Use the quote form on this page, WhatsApp, or Call Sales. We will confirm the current price, availability, condition, and commercial details for this exact listing.
What details are available for Philips HealthCare Ingenia 3.0 T?
SKU: EMR00138. Manufacturer: Philips HealthCare. Model: Ingenia 3.0 T. Year of Manufacture: 2016.
Can TEMPE help with shipping or technical coordination for Philips HealthCare Ingenia 3.0 T?
Yes. Technomed Medical Parts and Equipment (TEMPE) can discuss shipping, handling, installation or technical coordination where applicable. Final scope depends on the exact item and destination.
Closely related listings
Similar MRI Equipment
Other closely related listings from the current TEMPE inventory.